Accepting Answers...
   « »

slogan on safe diwali? best slogan will be awarded


Posted- 2118 days ago
4 Answers

Answer This
Best Answer

1. This Diwali only DIYAS no Firecrackers.
2. Say no to firecrackers, save money and Lift underprivileged.

 

have a safe diwali

 
use your head or you are going to loose your hand with brilliant works of crackers........ so think and move ahead...... its your life and is highly precious...........
 
an enjoyment for 2 hours can cost you your life..... its precious...in overjoys don't forget your goals and move ahead wisely....!!!