Accepting Answers...
   « »

can anyone tell me is climate an easy chapter?


Posted- 1886 days ago
3 Answers

Answer This
Best Answer

The answer is YES.If u take interest in knowing things about climate, then this is the very easy chapter.It is one of scientific chapters in geography.So create interest in you & enjoy the studies related to climate.

 

Yes . If we understand the meaning of the contents and study it well , then it is very very easy .

 

YES, IF WE UNDERSTAND IT AND READ IT WELL ,EVERYTHING IS EASY AND THIS CHAPTER WIL ALSO BE EASY