Finding kalam

Toppers

Arjit Jain
Indus Public School, Haryana

Ayush Singh
D C M Sr. Sec. School, Haryana

Shreyans garg
Mount abu public school, Delhi

Navdha Bansal
Vasant Valley Public School, Punjab

Arnav Anand
Apeejay School, Punjab

Pranav Kumar
D.A.V Public School, Orissa

Aditya Vikram Singh
DAV Public School, Orissa

V R Hadi Amaan
GRACE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Jasmeet Sai sudha
Bethany convent School, Orissa

Aatif Ahmad
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, Bihar

ninant
J.H.AMBANI, Gujarat

Shreya Singh
Seven Square Academy, Maharashtra

Arni Agrawal
Calorx public school, Rajasthan

Alisha Malek
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Satyam Gupta
St Xavier's Sr Sec School, Rajasthan

Other shortlisted contestants

Ananya Tyagi , Air Force School, Haryana

Gaurish garg , Sacred heart convent school, Punjab

Divyanshi Bhardwaj , Queen Mary's School-Rohini, Delhi

Advit Upadhyay , Mount abu public school, Delhi

Mansha Malhotra, Queens Mary School-Model Town, Delhi

Akanksha Dwidedi, St. John's World School BHITARI ROAD SAIDPUR GHAZIPUR, Uttar Pradesh

Naveen Maurya , Venus Public School, Madhya Pradesh

Niharika Singh , Hillwoods Academy, Delhi

Radhikab Saini , National public school, Delhi

Jasnoor kaur , St. Theresa Sr. Sec. School, Uttarakhand

Ishitaa Bhagat , Ramjas public school day boarding, Delhi

Shivansh Sharma , St. Fidelis Senior secondary, Uttar Pradesh

Gaurika Dhingra , Ramjas Public School Day Boarding, Delhi

Anushka , SANT NIRANKARI PUBLIC SCHOOL, Delhi

Esheeka Ghosh , Satluj Public School, Haryana

Sriman Pratyush Pattnaik , Dellhi Public School, Orissa

Anisha Samantaray , Delhi Public School, Orissa

Leena Sahu , VIDYANJALI HIGH SCHOOL , Andhra Pradesh

Jayaditya sahu , Delhi Public School, Orissa

Sushmita Sen Gupta , The Perfect English Academy, Bihar

Vaishnabi Mishra , BETHANY CONVENT SCHOOL, Orissa

rishav kumar , ST.JOHN`S SCHOOL, Jharkhand

Sumit Mittal , Sita Ram DAV Public School, Bihar

Addulla Shehansa, the elegant public school, Kerala

Akshay, THE ELEGANT PUBLIC SCHOOL, Kerala

Ayush Kumar , Dellhi Public School, Orissa

Samiha , Vidhyalakshmi school, Tamil Nadu

Sudipta Bag , Dellhi Public School, Orissa

Pratyush Apte , Jnanadeep English Medium School, Karnataka

Hasini , Sentia The Global School, Andhra Pradesh

Rajat Pareek , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Neeyati Jhalani , St Xaviers Sr Sec School, Rajasthan

Tishita Thomas , Sophia Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

kavya shah , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Kritang Kothari , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Diryansh A jonathan , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Sidhika Kumawat , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Aliza Khan , Sophia Sr. Sec. School-Ajmer, Rajasthan

Yash Motwani , RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Sakshi Padaria , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Girish Porwal , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Tejish Sharma , st.Anselms.sr.sec.school, Rajasthan

Kunal Mathur , Ryan International, Rajasthan

Dipti , Ryan International School, Rajasthan

Panchi Dani , Ryan International, Rajasthan

kiran dudi , sophia senior secondary school, Rajasthan

Toppers

Vinayak Jha
Modern Vidya Niketan, Delhi

Devanshi
Sri Aurobindo Public School, Himachal Pradesh

Aashray Maheshwari
Delhi Public school, Madhya Pradesh

Saurav Gupta
Ajmani Public School, UT

harjeet singh
Delhi Public School, Haryana

Harrshit.O.S
P.S.Senior Secondary School, Tamil Nadu

bibhas
Vidyanjali High School, Andhra Pradesh

Milan Jena
dav ib valley area, Orissa

Ashes Nanda
Delhi Public School, Nepal

Prayas Mohanty
Bethany convent School, Orissa

Shreyas
Delhi Public School, Maharashtra

Amogh Sharma
Sir Jamsetjee Jejeebhoy High School, Gujarat

Manindra singh rathore
Ryan International school, Rajasthan

Dhrunal Belani
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Aditya Joshi
St. Anslems Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Other shortlisted contestants

diyanshi varshney , , Uttarakhand

Ananya Agrawal , DPS, Delhi

Arshiya Arora , Sacred Heart School, Punjab

Anushriya Roy , Arwachin International, Delhi

Samridh Batra , Ramjas day Boarding School, Delhi

Prisha Prateek , Shemford Futuristic School, Chd, Ddn & Jammu

Samarth Mishra , Modern Academy Senior Secondary School, Delhi

Priyansh Aggarwal , MVN SCHOOL, Delhi

Rasranjan Swain , Army Public School, Delhi

Ananya Nandakumar , Army Public School, Delhi

Srishti gupta , Queen mary's school, Delhi

Zainab Zaheer , Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

Sidharth Garg , DAV Public school, Chhattisgarh

Tarun Adhikari , Abhinav Public School, Delhi

Khushi Singh , Dayawati Modi Academy, Uttrakhand

K.Sai Jahnavi , Delhi Public School, Orissa

Mayank Kumar , D.A.V Public School, Orissa

Uday Raj Vadeghar , Sentia The Global School, Andhra Pradesh

Vidushi Soni , Dellhi Public School , Orissa

Pratyush Kanti Saraf , dav ib valley area, Orissa

chirag sanskrityayan , Baldwin Academy, Bihar

k sai jahnavi , Delhi Public School, Orissa

Sidhant , MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL, Bihar

Sibasish Swain , uy, Orissa

Nandini Raj , open minds a birla school, Bihar

Prettam kumar , BETHANY CONVENT SCHOOL, Orissa

Rishikesh, the elegant public school, Kerala

Jeetendriya Sahu , dav, Orissa

Brijesh Nayak , DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, Orissa

Annan fathima , THE ELEGANT PUBLIC SCHOOL, Kerala

Nayan Gopal , THE ELEGANT PUBLIC SCHOOL, Kerala

Tanishq Jain , G.D.Goenka International School, Gujarat

abhay sisodia , st. anselm's sr. sec. school, Rajasthan

Udit Sawalant , ST.ANSELMS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Shajaan Qadri , G.D.Goenka International School, Gujarat

Kaustubh Patel , J. H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

Gaj Joshi , Infant Jesus School, Maharashtra

Sharath Nair , J. H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

Alan gladston , Shanti Asiatic School, Gujarat

Pratham Simaria , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

vasav narsi vekaria , RKC, Gujarat

Manush S Shah , Jay Jalaram International School, Gujarat

Ravishaukar Yadav , G.D.Goenka International School, Gujarat

Arjun B Patel , jay jalaram international school, Gujarat

Ankur dani , Ryan International School, Rajasthan

Sarika Bishoni , Sophia Senior Secondary school, Rajasthan

Nandini Dhakan , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Mitali Kaistha , Green Field Sen Sec School, Himachal Pradesh

Toppers

Shourya Gupta
ST. ALOYSIUS SEN. SEC. SCHOOL, Madhya Pradesh

Bhawna Bareja
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Durgesh Singh
Sunbeam English schoo, Uttar Pradesh

Ayush Pandey
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Vidhi
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Chetansri
VPS Public School, Andhra Pradesh

Riya Vardhan
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Karnataka

std
St Anthony Sen Sec Girls School, Delhi

Shradha Sinha
Notre Dame Academy, Bihar

Shradha Sinha
Notre Dame Academy, Bihar

Tanishi Bhatt
J H Ambani Saraswati Vidhyamandir, Gujarat

Abhinav Singh
St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Sahaj Soni
J H Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

Prasham Mehta
J. H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

utsav davda
jamnaben hirachand ambani saraswati vidyamandir, Gujarat

Other shortlisted contestants

Kshrey Vishrant , DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, Delhi

Simran Majumdar , Holy Child Senior Secondary School, Delhi

sippuutkarsh , chiranjiv bharati school, Haryana

Brahmanshu , Shree kali Devi vidya Mandir, Haryana

manvi anand , spring dale , Delhi

vedant sharma , Shanti niketan convent higher secondary school, Madhya Pradesh

Sanya Gupta , Queen Mary's School, Delhi

Prakhar Kumar , Army Public School, Delhi

Ankit Maheshwari , Smt. Vidyavati Mishra Memorial Public School, Madhya Pradesh

Ripu Garg , vasant valley public school, Punjab

Vishal Maurya , PRASAD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Uttar Pradesh

Himakshi Srivastava , St Mary's Convent High School, Uttar Pradesh

Arya Bhushan , DAV centenary public school, Delhi

Jerrin Jossy , Don Bosco School, Delhi

Ifrah Sadaf , Presentation Convent Sr. Sec. School, Delhi

Shilpa Priyadarshini , Bethany convent School, Orissa

Rishit Shivesh , ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, Jharkhand

Shivam Agarwal , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Tripura

Aditya Pandey , THE ARYANS SCHOOL, West Bengal

Geethika pm , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Abhishek , ST. JOSEPH'S BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL, Tamil Nadu

Shoumik Prince Lakavath , Sparkrill International School, Andhra Pradesh

S Debjani , Bethany convent School, Orissa

Debasmita Jena , Chinmaya Vidayala English Medium, Orissa

MI Mohammed Sanjeed Kabeer , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Kaamya , Sentia the global school, Andhra Pradesh

Marmasparshi Das , Chinmaya Vidyalaya ENGLISH MEDIUM, Orissa

ansaf , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Nisa Parvin Koppath Parameel , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Akhil M , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Hardik Vakil , J H Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

shiroman kapoor , J H Ambani Saraswati Vidya mandir, Gujarat

Aman sharma , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Dohit Deegwal , St Anslems sr sec school, Rajasthan

Rishabh Verma , St. Stephens Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Milind Kumar Pasad , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Arushi Sharma , St Xaviers Sr Sec School, Rajasthan

Dhwani Nahar , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Mayur Gaikwad , St. Pauls Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Prathamesh V Deshmukh , Podar International School, Maharashtra

Harshit , Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gujarat

Darshan Hema Tailor , NATIONAL ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL, Maharashtra

Jay Desai , J. H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

Pratham Kurkure , Bhatia Coaching Classes, Maharashtra

Avinash Tabiyad , IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Sandeep Patel , ideal public school, Rajasthan

Gomedha Shandillya , Green Field Sen Sec School, Himachal Pradesh

Toppers

Mitanshi Pant
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School, Haryana

unik
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Kamal Singh
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Bhavya Khandelwal
Mata Gujri Public School, Delhi

MD Kaif
Amrita Public School, Delhi

P Pritik
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, Tamil Nadu

A Rahul
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL , Kerala

Gautam Prakesh
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aniket kumar annu
Lalganj st. pauls school, Bihar

Karan Banchhor
D.A.V Public School, Orissa

Atharva
Jawahar Navoday Vidhyalaya, Maharashtra

Nidhi Shah
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Darshita aynyas
J H Ambani Saraswati Vidhyamandir, Gujarat

Pratik Gholap
Bhatia Coaching Classes, Maharashtra

Kshama Raval
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Other shortlisted contestants

Divanshu Jindal , Vasant Valley Public School, Punjab

Bakshish Singh , Our Lady of Fatima Convent School, Haryana

ANSHIKA , BRAHMRISHI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Punjab

aashimdeep , Delhi Public School, Haryana

sushant arora , BUDHA DAL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAMANA, Punjab

Khushi jain , SADHU VASWANI INT. SCHOOL FOR GIRLS, Delhi

Rinky Yadav , Army Public School, Delhi

Anand Anto , Our Lady of Fatima Convent School, Haryana

Shivam Vasisht , Dayanand Anglo Vedic Vidya Niketan Darlaghat, Himachal Pradesh

Aryan Sharma , MOUNT ABU PUBLIC SCHOOL, Delhi

Hardik Goel , St.Joseph's Academy, Delhi

Mayank Kashyap , KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, Uttar Pradesh

Devesh Chaudhary , ST FIDELIS SR SEC SCHOOL, Uttar Pradesh

Frogh Jami , New Horizon School, Delhi

Vaishnavi Gaur , Doon International School, Chd, Ddn & Jammu

DISHA , BRAHMRISHI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Punjab

Arpita Sharma , Sacred Heart School, Punjab

G Shobanasri , Kendriya Vidyalaya, Tamil Nadu

Aparna pv , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Fasna , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Jasna , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

varun vasudevan nair , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

were , St. Andrew Scot Sr. Sec. school, Delhi

prithvis , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Lakshmi M , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Priyanka Pandey, D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL, Orissa

Roshni R , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Karan Dalania , Little Angels Public School, Orissa

V V Prateeksha , Kendriya Vidyalaya, Karnataka

Amrutha Govind c , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Sutapa Mitra , D.A.V.Public School, Orissa

syed Javad , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aniruddh Jayant Muley , J.H.Ambani, Gujarat

Divyesh Parmar , Jay Jalaram School, Gujarat

Parth Pawar , The Aditya Birla Public School, Gujarat

Rageshwari Anjana , KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, Maharashtra

Maahi Alpeshkumar Patel , Jay Jalaram International School, Gujarat

Harsh Nahata , Delhi Public School, Rajasthan

Kunal Gahlot , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Abhinav Kasana , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Devanshi Surela , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Jaymin Sanjaykumar Sharma , Jay Jalaram International School, Gujarat

Jai Kumar Manglani , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Harshwardhan Pagare , Kendriya Vidyala, Maharashtra

ayushi raval , jay jalaram international school, Gujarat

Alfiya shaikh , ryan international school, Maharashtra

vikas yadav , SMT.S.B.J. ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL, Maharashtra

Toppers

ariz fatima
Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

Adarsh Kumar
St.Fidelis Sr. Sec. school, Uttar Pradesh

Aashna
, Punjab

Prakhar Rathi
Mount Carmel School, Delhi

Sudipto Ghosh
Balvantray Mehta Vidya Bhawan, Delhi

Shyam VS
CS ACADEMY, Tamil Nadu

karthik
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

atul
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Kunal Shaw
D.A.V Public School IB VALLY, Orissa

Neelanjana
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aashish choudhary
Aakanksha international school, Rajasthan

Vishwa Maheswari
J. H. Ambani Saraswati Vidyamandir, Gujarat

Umang Sinha
Anand Ashram English High School, Maharashtra

Ritika Dubey
Sophia Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Akshit Vijay ,
ST.ANSELMS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Other shortlisted contestants

Aayam Yashlaha , St. Norbert school, Madhya Pradesh

Jaideep Gupta , Delhi Public School, Haryana

Shashwat Gupta , St.AloysiusSen.Sec.School, Madhya Pradesh

Ankush , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Piyush Agarwal , Milestone Academy, Chhattisgarh

Garvit Gupta , BRAHMRISHI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Punjab

Shruti Vishrant , Mater Dei School, Delhi

Anjali Garg , Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

manshu , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Vedanshi Maheshwari , Delhi Public School, Madhya Pradesh

Aanchal , BRAHMRISHI MISSION SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Punjab

Hammaad Athar Khan , Woodward Public School, Uttar Pradesh

Divya , INDUS PUBLIC School, Haryana

Yashovarman , Mayo College Boys School, Delhi

Imama Shehzad , AMU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, Uttar Pradesh

Shresthashree Bhoi , D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, Orissa

Bhuvanesh , vidya sagar global school, Tamil Nadu

Akhilesh Vishwasrao , Vidhya Sagar Global School, Tamil Nadu

khushboo kumari , DAV Public School, Jharkhand

Reema P , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Charvika Lakavath , SPARKILL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Andhra Pradesh

Mubashira Faheem , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Arun Giri , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Fathima bincya , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

shivam , D.A.V , Orissa

Shafna , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Fathma Nafeesa , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aishah Musthafa , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Rohith das , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Sarthak Patel , dav, Orissa

Lipika Rajput , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Shreyansh Agrwal , ST.ANSELMS SR.SEC.SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Rakshit Verma , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Krish Parin Mehta , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

diksha Gupta , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Heli Shah, The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Prateek Meena , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Meet , Jay jalaram internatinol school, Gujarat

Nidhi Pathak , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

Mrunal Ghotekar , Bhatia Coaching Classes, Maharashtra

Rashi Jain , Sophia Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

Gaurav Pipada , St. Anselms Sr. Sec. School, Rajasthan

sachin s gundewar , jay jalaram international school, Gujarat

Virang Rabari , Nyalkaran English medium school, Gujarat

Karen Chelani , Saint Paul's Senior Secondary School, Rajasthan

Toppers

Madhavendra
K. L. International School, Delhi

Arsh Goyal
Dasmesh Public School, Punjab

vibhu
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Mohammad Yasir
New Horizon School, Delhi

Manav Bansal
BUDHA DAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, Punjab

Arjun Vinod
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Jaseela
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Anirudh E R
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Arya
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Mohammed Fawas
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Saumya Bharti
St. Xaviers Senior Secondary Shool, Rajasthan

Sunil Chugh
, Rajasthan

seema ghaghada
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Suhas Rao
KANAKRAJ SANWANTRAJ LODHA PUBLIC SEN.SEC. SCHOOL, Rajasthan

kunal mathur
SMT B D R K A SEN SEC PUBLIC SCHOOL, Rajasthan

Other shortlisted contestants

Arush Emmanuel Michael , St. Columbas School, Delhi

Ashmeet kaur , St Fidelis Sr Sec School, Uttar Pradesh

Chinmay Agarwal , John Milton Public School, Uttar Pradesh

Bivas Nag , Delhi Public School, Delhi

Anshul Nayak , St. Joseph's Convent School, Delhi

Mohd Suhail , Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

Tripti Sharma , Ratan Lal Phool Katori Devi Saraswati Balika Vidhya Mandir Senior Sec. School, Uttar Pradesh

Soni Mishra , Modern Academy Sr. Sec. School, Delhi

Diksha , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

rahul singh , oriental public school, Chhattisgarh

Amrita Dubey , Saraswati Gyan Peeth Higher Secondary School, Madhya Pradesh

Shreya jantwal , St. Theresa Sr. Sec. School, Uttarakhand

Devyansh Gupta , International Public School, Delhi

Sudhir , Manav Rachna Global School, Haryana

Shruti , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Shahin Mohamed , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aiman Azees , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Aqeel Ismail Zachariya , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Sweta Nayak , dav, Orissa

Anoop V K , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Thejas E K , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Mohammed jabir , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Naqash Ahamed Sadique , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

lakhan kumar singh , zilla school, Bihar

Nubla P , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Vimal KT , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Avi Ranjan , Kasidih High School, Jharkhand

Asif Mohammed Huda , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

mohaseena k , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Rahul Manoharan , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Shivani Sheth , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

twinkle siddhpura , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

himanshu verma , D.A.V. Centenary Public School, Rajasthan

rahul mewara , dav centenary public school, Rajasthan

Budheliya Heer , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

nensi thumar , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

sanket prakash makhija , R.D.M.P.JUNIOR COLLEGE, Maharashtra

Harsh Kamdar , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Shashank , Nosegay School, Rajasthan

yeshika vara , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Shubham Ambokar , Shivaji Science College, Maharashtra

Jatin Wahane , Major Hemant Jakate, Maharashtra

Devyani , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

purva desai , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Mahesh Keshav Gadkar , R.B.N.B.COLLEGE, Maharashtra

Rajat Kumar Singh , S S High School And Junior College, Maharashtra

Toppers

Arshdeep Singh Bhullar
Sacred Heart School, Punjab

Anurag Tripathi
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Madhya Pradesh

Rohit Arora
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, Punjab

Akashdeep Singh
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Gourav khenchi
Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Arjun Mohan
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Nidhi Narendra Apte
SRA PU college Banahatti, Karnataka

riza
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

A K Gopika
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Hanna Hussain
M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Jaysmita Chaliha
, Gujarat

Dishita Sheth
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

khushali dave
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Shivani Parmar
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

khushbu k lodhari
The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Other shortlisted contestants

Himanshu srivastava , navals national academy, Uttar Pradesh

Ayush , , Delhi

deeksha arora , st thomas school, Haryana

Sarim Salman , Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

Umang Sharma , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Tariq Anwar , National Institute Of Open Schooling, Delhi

Niharika Bhardwaj , St. Fidelis Senior secondary, Uttar Pradesh

Prabhat Joshi , Tagore Senior Secondary School, Delhi

Divyansh Kumar , kendriya vidyalaya, Uttar Pradesh

shubham sharma , NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF OPEN SCHOOL, Delhi

Arpit Gupta , Delhi Public School, Chhattisgarh

Surabhi Singh , Army Public School, Delhi

Sourav singh , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

Praveen Kumar , DAV Senior Secondary School, Haryana

Himanshu , Arya Bal Bharti Public School, Haryana

tasneem kausar , Al barkaat public school, Uttar Pradesh

Athul mohammed , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Shahana , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Hasna , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Arifa Zainulabideen , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

malavika A , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

mohammed hashmil , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

hamdan ali , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Sherin Saleem, M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

T.Nithya Sri , DAV GIRLS SENIOR SEC SCHOOL, Tamil Nadu

Anand PM , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Umakantbiswal , Prabhujee english medium school, Orissa

Abutorab Rafi , MES PU COLLEGE FOR ARTS,COMMERCE AND SCIENCE, Karnataka

shabna jahan , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Jijita Babu, M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Nikhil Shubham Shrinet, Cambrian Public School, Jharkhand

Vyshnav Narayanan , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

Vivek , M E S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, Kerala

shloka deshmukh , arunodaya college of science and fisheries, Maharashtra

Shubham Yadav , RAATH INTERNATION SCHOOL, Rajasthan

ashwini fofandi , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

rohit khandelwal , Sharda Vidya Mandir, Rajasthan

Poonam Salet , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Rahul Vaghasia , Gajera International School, Gujarat

vishva , Rajkumar College, Gujarat

Varun Menon , The Rajkumar College, Gujarat

ajay saini , glory english high school, Maharashtra

Yogeshkumar Dineshbhai Nagpara , Swami Vivekananda High school, Gujarat

Ayush Kaistha , Green Field Sen Sec School, Himachal Pradesh